Flag-Saison 2017

13.05.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bargeshagen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbfinale I

Halbfinale II

 

Spiel um Platz 5

Spiel um Platz 3

 

Finale

Rostock Griffins

Stralsund Pikes

Vandals Juniors

Tollense Sharks

Vandals Seniors
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

 

Rostock Griffins

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

 

Vandals Juniors

Vandals Seniors

Rostock Griffins

:

:

:

:

:

:

 

:

:

 

:

:

:

Stralsund Pikes
Vandals Juniors

Rostock Griffins

Vandals Seniors

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

Tollense Sharks

 

Vandals Seniors

Stralsund Pikes

 

Tollense Sharks

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

Stralsund Pikes

21:00

40:00

00:33

06:13

12:25

14:12

 

34:00

06:20

 

00:41

13:25

19:00

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.05.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Greifswald

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spiel um Platz 5

Spiel um Platz 3

Finale

Vandals Juniors

Vandals Seniors

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

Stralsund Pikes

Vandals Juniors

Vandals Seniors

 

Vandals Juniors

Baltic Blue Stars

Rostock Griffins

:

:

:

:

:

:

 

:

:

:

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

Tollense Sharks

Rostock Griffins

Tollense Sharks

Rostock Griffins

Stralsund Pikes

 

Tollense Sharks

Stralsund Pikes

Vandals Seniors

00:34

45:00

00:20

37:06

00:37

21:13

 

06:07

10:46

26:08

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.06.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rostock

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spiel um Platz 5

Spiel um Platz 3

Finale

Rostock Griffins

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

Vandals Seniors

Stralsund Pikes

Rostock Griffins

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

 

Stralsund Pikes

Tollense Sharks

Rostock Griffins

:

:

:

:

:

:

 

:

:

:

Tollense Sharks

Vandals Juniors

Tollense Sharks

Vandals Juniors

Vandals Seniors

Stralsund Pikes

 

Vandals Seniors

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

Vandals Juniors

25:00

00:20*

13:19

00:20*

33:02

19:00

 

00:06

30:06

28:06

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.06.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stralsund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbfinale I

Halbfinale II

 

Spiel um Platz 5

Spiel um Platz 3

 

Finale

Vandals Seniors

Stralsund Pikes

Vandals Juniors

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

Vandals Seniors

Tollense Sharks

 

Vandals Seniors

Stralsund Pikes

 

Vandals Juniors

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

Vandals Seniors

:

:

:

:

:

:

 

:

:

 

:

:

:

Vandals Juniors

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

Rostock Griffins

Tollense Sharks

Rostock Griffins

Stralsund Pikes

 

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

Rostock Griffins

 

Tollense Sharks

Stralsund Pikes

Rostock Griffins

30:00

19:13

00:47

25:06

12:07

 

 

24:06

 

 

14:13

 

26:28

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08.09.2018 Neubrandenburg          

Platz Team Turniere/Spiele Pkt. TD-Pct
1 Rostock Griffins      
2 Vorpommern Vandals Seniors      
3 Stralsund Pikes      
4 Baltic Blue Stars Rostock      
5 Tollense Sharks      
6 Vorpommern Vandals Juniors      

 


Flag-Saison 2017

>>>